EN
FR
NL
Log in

On Sunday may 22th we had the  Delhaize BeGold District Days 2016 at Herakles. There was a mix of matches and shoot-outs.
Following players and goalkeepers have been invited to attend the BeGold National U15 Summercamps:

Boys

  • Goalkeepers : Burmann Lysander - Feldheim Boris - Reculez Arthur - Sahankaya Derin
  • Players: Binnemans Jack - Branicki Stanislas - Callaerts Stef - Chauliac Bastien - Corsano Lucas - de Backer Louis - De Laet Mathieu - Delrue Alexander - Depelsenaire Louis - Foubert Victor - Ghekiere Bram - Gillard Arthur - Hainaut Guillermo - Le Jeune Arthur - Luyten Max - Michel Bage Natan - Moens Quentin - Neven Thibault - Putters Lucas - Relik Mathias - Van Bavel Harry - Van Dessel William - Van Mechelen Lucas - Van Onderbergen Jules - Verdoodt Arno - Vloeberghs Guillaume - Winthagen Tim

Girls

  • Goalkeepers : Heilporn Alexandra - Knipping Cato - Royakkers Marie - Vandersmissen Pauline
  • Players:Barry Claire - Blockmans Vanessa - Bolluijt Romy - Brasseur Hélène - Callaerts Julie - Conrad Magali - Cosyns Garance - Dagnelie Juliette - De Mot France - De Roeck Bo - De Winne Eline - Flebus Alixe - Goeminne Naël - Goor Anne - Halsberghe Julie - Hardy Juliette - Lambert Chloé - Mariën Delphine - Sghiouar Morgiane - Struyf Margaux - Van De Poel Rose - Van den Borg Amélie - Van Driel Leonoor - Vanneste Alix - Vanneste Lorane - Vekemans Margaux

 Following people also received an award:

  • Best Player Girls: Conrad Magali
  • Best Player Boys: Van Dessel William
  • Best keeper Girls: Knipping Cato
  • Best keeper Boys: Reculez Arthur
  • Best coach: Wonink Erik & Chadwick Vikki
  • Best umpire: Vekemans Christoph

Congratulations to all of  you!

 

On saturday may 21st  we had the  Delhaize BeGold District Days 2016 at Herakles. There was a mix of matches and shoot-outs.
Following players and goalkeepers have been invited to attend the BeGold National U14 Summercamps:

Boys

  • Goalkeepers : Boom Xander en Morbee Matteo
  • Players : Crols Thomas – Delaisse Louis – Delstanche Simon – Depré Antoine – Doms Hide – Malherbe Samuel – Marquet Harald – Neefs Gaspard – Ofrim Julien – Sakellaridis Alec – Van Dessel Arno – Vanderborght Brieuc – Vloesberghs Jack

Girls

 

  • Goalkeepers : Kerkhofs Laura - Meeus Christina
  • Speelsters: Bouamor Lamia - Cacciato Anna - Deleuze Célestine - Goffinet Eva - Kallaert Claire - Lancriet Léonie - Laurent Hannah - Lequenne Juliette - Maertens Lauren - Marinus Elise - Smisdom Alison - Van Damme Louise - Van Vossole Luka

 

Following people also received an award:

  • Best Player Girls: Van Damme Louise
  • Best Player Boys: Doms Hidde
  • Best keeper Girls: Meeus Christina
  • Best keeper Boys: Morbee Matteo
  • Best coach: Van Rysselberghe Michel
  • Best umpire: Vanderborght Lucien


Congratulations to all of you!





Le staff BeGold invitera - après le Delhaize BGDS Days 2016 - un certain nombre de joueurs à participer aux stages U14 & U15 en vue d'une sélection future dans le programme BeGold 2016 - 2017

Date U14 Boys & Girls

  • 2 et 3 juillet 2016: externat au Beerschot
  • 19 au 21 août 2016: externat au Watducks ( 12/01/2016)

Date U15 Boys & Girls

  • 1 au 3 juillet 2016: externat au Beerschot
  • 15 au 18 août 2016: internat au centre ADEPS - Auderghem (12/01/2016)
Coming up...
Recent News
BeGold District Selections (BGDS)
27/10/2015
Selection U15 Boys & Girls °2002
23/05/2016
Partners
  • We respect

    © 2015, website powered by Twizzit.com